BLACKMAGIC

Klikni za IZDELEK MESECA

Naše trgovine

Naše trgovine

PE M. Sobota, Staneta Rozmana 9


FieldCast 3G SFP Optical Transceiver Povečaj

FieldCast 3G SFP Optical Transceiver

FC-TXRX-03-31

Nov

FieldCast 3G SFP Optical Transceiver - na zalogi!

Več podatkov

Cena: 62,99 € z DDV
(51,63 €)

Na seznam želja

Z nakupom tega izdelka lahko zberete do 6 točk zvestobe.


    FieldCast 3G SFP Optical Transceiver

    • 3G Video SFP Optical Fiber Module
    • Transmit and Receive Video Signals
    • Compatible with Converters and Extenders
    • ATEM, ShieldRock, Blackmagic Compatible

    Transmit and receive 3G video signals over fiber optic cables using this 3G Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver from FieldCast. The transceiver is compatible with optical fiber equipment that utilize SFP (small form-factor pluggable) modules such as the Blackmagic Mini Converter, Blackmagic Studio Camera 4K, ATEM Talkback Converter 4K, ATEM Studio Converter, ShieldRock optical-fiber extenders, and more.

    The bidirectional transceiver transmits using a 1310nm wavelength and supports 1080p, 720p, NTSC, and PAL video resolutions.


Mnenja in ocene

Napiši mnenje

FieldCast 3G SFP Optical Transceiver

FieldCast 3G SFP Optical Transceiver

FieldCast 3G SFP Optical Transceiver - na zalogi!

Napiši mnenje